DATA DOSEN TETAP YAYASAN STIE SEBELAS APRIL SUMEDANG
TAHUN 2020
       
No Nama NIDN Keterangan
1 Sukmayadi, S.E., M.M. 430107802
2 Nining Kurniasih, S.E. 408087503
3 Solihin Royani, M.M. 411068605
4 Ryan Feryana K, S.E., M.M. 409028101
5 Rd. Dewi Puspasari, M.M. 404088202
6 Helles Amanda, M.M. 403118303
7 H. Sutopo, M.M. 422068803
8 Zulkipli M.R, M.M. 429076802
9 Apiatno, M.Si. 406107403
10 Yayat Ginanjar, M.M. 402107201
11 Cahyono, M.M. 408078003
12 Aa Kartiwa, M.M. 417036806
13 Rani Munggaran, M.Si. 8870480018
14 Desan Henriawan, M.M. 401128906
15 Risa Ratna G, M.M. 406019002
16 Ayi Srie Yuniawati, S.E., M.Ak. 423067702
17 Fahrul Alam M, S.E., M.M. 423017903
18 Erpi Rahman, M.Ak. 423038702
19 Lisna Lisnawati, M.AK. 404028603
20 Thesa. Idzfadillah, S.Pd. 416038802
21 Tita Kartika, M.Ak. 412128404
22 Fanji Farman, M.Ak. 425019104
23 Gustina H, M.M. 420089201
24 Shofia Annisa R, M.Pd. 405019201
25 Kisthi Hanila D, M.M. 408117102
26 Wulan Ariani Damayanti, M.M. 401029202

 

16 total views, 1 views today